Harga: Mobil Baru Suzuki Januari 2013


Harga mobil baru Suzuki bulan Januari 2013 all varian

kphmph suzuki ertiga higlights

kphmph pruduk suzuki januari 2013 harga

VARIANT TYPE PRICE
Carry Pick Up 1.5 FD 94.000.000,-
Pick Up 1.5 WD 94.500.000,-
Mega Carry FD 97.300.000,-
Mega Carry Xtra 100.500.000,-
Real Van DX 106.500.000,-
Real Van GX 114.500.000,-
Splash GL 148.000.000,-
Ertiga GA 146.000.000,-
GL 156.000.000,-
GX 168.000.000,-
GL Double Blower 160.800.000,-
GX Double Blower 172.800.000,-
APV Blind Van Low 97.000.000,-
Blind Van High 103.500.000,-
GE (Face to Face) 135.500.000,-
GE – PS 138.500.000,-
GL Arena 148.500.000,-
GX Arena 160.500.000,-
GX AT Arena 173.500.000,-
SGX Arena 165.500.000,-
SGX AT Arena 178.700.000,-
Luxury MT R15 175.000.000,-
Luxury AT R15 188.500.000,-
Luxury MT R17 179.000.000,-
Luxury AT R17 192.500.000,-
All New Swift ST MT 176.100.000,-
ST AT 187.100.000,-
GT3 MT 190.100.000,-
GT3 AT 201.200.000,-
GL MT 164.000.000,-
GL AT 175.000.000,-
GX MT 170.500.000,-
GX AT 181.500.000,-
SX 4 Cross Over MC MT 210.200.000,-
Cross Over MC AT 221.500.000,-
RC1 M/T 225.200.000,-
RC1 A/T 236.500.000,-
New Grand Vitara 2.4 MT 326.500.000,-
2.4 AT 337.500.000,-

Harga OTR Jakarta. sumber: Suzuki Indonesia.

<!– brought to you by kphmph.wordpress.com –>


Related Post :

About Marga

You don't wanna know! About.me/margay About.me/aku
This entry was posted in Harga Mobil and tagged , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

Komentar bebas : panjang, pendek, berkali-kali, terserah, ekspresikan dirimu :) You may use HTML tags and attributes.

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s